Menu Menu

Trænere

Mette Louise Klemmensen

Mette Louise KlemmensenTræner U4-U7

Line Gadegaard

Line GadegaardTræner U4-U7

Danna Klemmensen

Danna KlemmensenHjælpetræner U4-U7

Mathilde Karlsen

Mathilde Karlsen Hjælpetræner U4-U7

Sara Rasborg

Sara Rasborg Hjælpetræner U4-U7

Liva Gadegaard

Liva Gadegaard Hjælpetræner U4-U7

Ditte Gørtz Christensen

Ditte Gørtz ChristensenHjælpetræner U4-U7

Karina Kloster Søgaard

Karina Kloster SøgaardTræner U8-U10

Mobil: +45 2681 8001K-kloster@hotmail.com

Camilla Glückstadt

Camilla GlückstadtTræner U8-U10

Mobil: +45 2073 5574camilla@rysgaard-hotel.dk

Mette Nielsen

Mette NielsenTræner U8-U10

Mobil: +45 61663523

Oliver Søgaard

Oliver SøgaardHjælpetræner U8-U10

Aníka Ósk Stefánsdóttir

Aníka Ósk StefánsdóttirHjælpetræner U8-U10

Karina Kloster Søgaard

Karina Kloster SøgaardTræner U11 Piger

Mobil: +45 2681 8001K-kloster@hotmail.com

Jesper Søgaard

Jesper SøgaardTræner U11 Piger

Mobil: +45 2093 1448jeso09@handelsbanken.dk

Helene Gaun

Helene Gaun Hjælpetræner U11 piger

Aníka Ósk Stefánsdóttir

Aníka Ósk StefánsdóttirHjælpetræner U11 piger

Oliver Søgaard

Oliver SøgaardHjælpetræner U11 piger

Mikael Karlsen

Mikael Karlsen Træner U11 drenge

Mobil: +45 61690950mikael_og_mette@hotmail.com

Ulf Futtrup Ipsen

Ulf Futtrup IpsenTræner U11 drenge

Mobil: +45 2833 2059

Asmus Munkebo

Asmus Munkebo Hjælpetræner U11 drenge

Mobil: +45 2043 2039amh@martinmunkebo.dk

Sille Qvistgaard

Sille Qvistgaard Træner U13 piger

Mobil: +45 2071 2369sillemus@yahoo.dk

Camilla Glückstadt

Camilla GlückstadtTræner U13 piger

Mobil: +45 2073 5574camilla@rysgaard-hotel.dk

Kamilla Højris Brink

Kamilla Højris Brink Holdleder U13 piger

Mobil: +45 6179 0186

Heidi Mark Klint

Heidi Mark Klint Holdleder U13 piger

Mobil: +45 3049 5980

Anja Skousgaard JørgensenHoldleder U13 piger

Mobil: +45 2164 3359

Jesper Søgaard

Jesper SøgaardTræner u15 piger

Mobil: +45 2093 1448jeso09@handelsbanken.dk

Per Anker Træner u15 piger

Mobil: +45 5327 8860anker71@live.dk

Rebecca Alstrup

Rebecca Alstrup Holdleder U15 piger

Mobil: +45 2381 9495brian.rebecca@gmail.com

Peter L. Johannesen

Peter L. JohannesenTræner U17 drenge

Mobil: +45 5186 5007plj@sarpsborgvej.dk

Simon Kirkensgård

Simon Kirkensgård Træner U17 drenge

Mobil: +45 3134 1992

Per Anker Fysisktræner U17

Mobil: +45 5327 8860anker71@live.dk

Sebastian Balleby

Sebastian BallebyTræner U19 Piger

Mobil: +45 2621 7371sebastianballeby@hotmail.com

Tanja Jahnsen

Tanja JahnsenHoldleder U19 piger

Mobil: +45 4156 6680tanjabang.jahnsen@harman.com

Carsten Birk

Carsten Birk Holdleder U19 piger

Mobil: +45 2488 8142cb@westpack.com

Thomas Qvistgaard

Thomas Qvistgaard Træner 3. Division damer

Mobil: +45 2729 2369Thomasqvistgaard78@gmail.com

Henrik Okkerstrøm Konsulent 3. Division damer

Mobil: +45 4084 2090h.okkerstrom@gmail.com

Kathrine Lind Holdleder 3. Division damer

Mobil: +45 2467 2729Kath_lind@hotmail.com

Sille Qvistgaard

Sille Qvistgaard Træner Jyllandsserie damer

Mobil: +45 2071 2369sillemus@yahoo.dk

Jesper Søgaard

Jesper SøgaardTræner Serie 2 herrer

Mobil: +45 2093 1448jeso09@handelsbanken.dk

Hans Jørgen SvoldgaardTræner Serie 2 herrer

Mobil: +45 2639 6697hjsvoldgaard@gmail.com

Hanne Lillie Træner håndbold for udviklingshæmmede

Mobil: +45 2084 4054hannelillie@webspeed.dk

Rikke Bro Træner håndbold for udviklingshæmmede

Mobil: +45 3051 6171brojensen@mail.dk

Hanne Tronhjem

Hanne Tronhjem Træner håndbold for udviklingshæmmede

Mobil: +45 2269 2072lundtoft@mail.dk

Casper UlriksenHjælpetræner håndbold for udviklingshæmmede